Is Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll Soy Free?

Ingredients
Turkey, natural flavoring.
Check Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
Jennie-O All Natural Turkey Sausage Roll
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jennie-O Turkey Store 93% Lean White Meat Turkey Burgers - 32 Oz
Where to buy
Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Roll


