Is Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, natural flavoring.

Check Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shady Brook Farms 85% Lean Ground Turkey Roll is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich