Is Shady Brook Farms 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Ground Turkey Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, NATURAL FLAVORING
Check Shady Brook Farms 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shady Brook Farms 90% Lean 10% Fat Ground Ground Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
98% FAT FREE TURKEY CHILI WITH BEANS, TURKEY WITH BEANS
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MildSavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


