Is Shady Brook Farms® 93% Lean Ground Turkey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural , ** , Turkey , Natural Flavoring .
Check Shady Brook Farms® 93% Lean Ground Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shady Brook Farms® 93% Lean Ground Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Cold Cuts White Turkey Over Roasted Lean - 16 Oz
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Jennie-O Turkey Store 93% Lean White Meat Turkey Burgers - 32 Oz
Perdue Harvestland Ground Chicken Lean
Where to buy
Shady Brook Farms® 93% Lean Ground Turkey is available at 2 retailers
KrogerTarget
About this product
Poultry · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


