Is Shady Brook Farms 99% Ground Turkey Breast 1.3 lb. MAP Lidstock Tray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALL NATURAL** TURKEY BREAST, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check Shady Brook Farms 99% Ground Turkey Breast 1.3 lb. MAP Lidstock Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shady Brook Farms 99% Ground Turkey Breast 1.3 lb. MAP Lidstock Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Hormel® Sliced Roasted Turkey Breast & Gravy 15 oz. Tray
Butterball® Farm to Family™ All Natural Ground Turkey 16 oz. Tray
Plainville Farms Organic Turkey Breast, Oven Roasted
Shady Brook Farms® 93% Lean Ground Turkey
About this product
Meat · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich


