Is Shady Brook Farms Antibiotic-Free 93% Ground Turkey - 16oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Turkey, Rosemary (Natural Flavor With Antioxidant Properties).
Check Shady Brook Farms Antibiotic-Free 93% Ground Turkey - 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shady Brook Farms Antibiotic-Free 93% Ground Turkey - 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Farms, Turkey Oven Roasted Sliced Organic, 6 Ounce
JENNIE-O Fresh Lean Ground Turkey, Fresh Meat, 93% Lean/7% Fat, *All Natural, 16 oz Plastic Tray
Applegate Organic Turkey Burger - Frozen - 16oz/4pk
Butterball All Natural Fresh 93/7 Ground Turkey - 1lb
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Chub 90% Lean 10% Fat - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Shady Brook Farms Antibiotic-Free 93% Ground Turkey - 16oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Ground


