Is Shady Brook Farms Frozen Young Turkey Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring.

Check Shady Brook Farms Frozen Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Shady Brook Farms Frozen Young Turkey | Spoonful