Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shady Maple Farms Organic Maple Syrup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Maple Syrup

Check Shady Maple Farms Organic Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shady Maple Farms Organic Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDipping
Soy Free? Shady Maple Farms Organic Maple Syrup | Spoonful