Is Shagbark Seed & Mill, Chips Tortilla Black Bean And Corn, 8 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tortillas, Ready-to-bake Or-fry, Corn, Beans, Black Mature Seeds, Boiled, Wo/salt
Check Shagbark Seed & Mill, Chips Tortilla Black Bean And Corn, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shagbark Seed & Mill, Chips Tortilla Black Bean And Corn, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shagbark Seed & Mill, Chips Tortilla Black Bean And Corn, 8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWhole Foods
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


