Is SHAHIA, PREMIUM GUAVA NECTAR Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUAVA PULP (35%), WATER, SUCROSE, VITAMIN C, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL STABILIZER (CMC), TOTAL SOLUBLE SOLIDS: 13% MIN.

Check SHAHIA, PREMIUM GUAVA NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? SHAHIA, PREMIUM GUAVA NECTAR | Spoonful