Is SHAH'S, BIRYANI MASALA (MIXED SPICES) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROCK SALT POWDER, CINNAMON POWDER, TURMERIC POWDER, RED CHILI POWDER, DILL POWDER, CLOVE POWDER, BAY LEAVES POWDER, FENNEL POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER POWDER, PINEAPPLE POWDER(DEHYDRATED), FENUGREEK POWDER, NIGELLA POWDER, DRY DATES, CINNAMON STICKS & CUMIN
Check SHAH'S, BIRYANI MASALA (MIXED SPICES) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHAH'S, BIRYANI MASALA (MIXED SPICES) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


