Is Shaka Tea Lemon Rose Herbal Tea, Lemon Rose Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED HERBAL INFUSION (FILTERED WATER, HIBISCUS, MAMAK) MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE NATURAL ROSE FLAVOR, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Shaka Tea Lemon Rose Herbal Tea, Lemon Rose against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking