Is SHAKE FOR PEOPLE WITH DIABETES, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, FRUCTOSE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN; LESS THAN 1% OF: HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, CANOLA OIL, SOY OIL, GLYCERINE, SHORT-CHAIN FRUCTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GEL, SODIUM CITRATE, SOY FIBER, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, ASCORBIC ACID, CHOLINE CHLORIDE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CHLORIDE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GELLAN GUM, FERROUS SULFATE, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, ZINC SULFATE, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, CHROMIUM PICOLINATE, MANGANESE SULFATE, CUPRIC SULFATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMINE CHLORIDE HYDROCHLORIDE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, SODIUM MOLYBDATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM SELENATE, PHYLLOQUINONE, CYANOCOBALAMIN AND VITAMIN D3.

Check SHAKE FOR PEOPLE WITH DIABETES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking