Is Shake To Elevate Guilt Free Reserved Riot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Paprika, Black Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Spices (cumin, Chili Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Cloves, Allspice), Rice Concentrate (anti-caking)

Check Shake To Elevate Guilt Free Reserved Riot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling