Is Shake Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, cultured non fat milk, milk protein concentrate, inulin, less than 1% leucine peptides, natural flavors, pectin, lactase, sea salt, stevia extract, calcium carbonate, vitamin acetate, vitamin D3, sodium citrate, lemon juice concentrate, yogurt cultures
Check Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


