Is Shaken Udder Chocolate Protein Milkshake 330ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (64%), Milk Protein (29%), Sugar, Milk Chocolate (1.5%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder), Chocolate (1%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (0.4%), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, Salt

Check Shaken Udder Chocolate Protein Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shaken Udder Chocolate Protein Milkshake 330ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast