Is Shaken Udder Top Banana! Milkshake 330ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (91%), Banana Purée (5%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Colouring (Carotenes)

Check Shaken Udder Top Banana! Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking