Is Shaken Udder Vanillalicious Milkshake 750Ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (94%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Cellulose, Modified Starch, Sodium Citrates, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings, Madagascan Vanilla Seeds
Check Shaken Udder Vanillalicious Milkshake 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaken Udder Vanillalicious Milkshake 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Shaken Udder Vanillalicious Milkshake 750Ml is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


