Is Shaken Udder White Choc Protein Milkshake 330ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (64%), Milk Protein (30%), Sugar, White Chocolate (2%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder), Stabilisers (Cellulose, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan), Natural Flavourings
Check Shaken Udder White Choc Protein Milkshake 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaken Udder White Choc Protein Milkshake 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY FLAVOR PROTEIN BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE RASPBERRY
Think Thin! High Protein Meal Alternative Nutrition Bar, White Chocolate, 2.1 Ounce Bar (Pack of 10)
Sola 10g Complete Protein Soft Baked Regular White Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Where to buy
Shaken Udder White Choc Protein Milkshake 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


