Is Shaker Mixologie Soy Free?

Ingredients
Eau gazéifiée, Liqueur de malt (eau, sucre de canne, malt d'orge, levure, houblon), Sucre de canne, Arôme naturel, Acide citrique, Citrate de sodium, Sorbate de potassium, Benzoate de sodium, Acide ascorbique, Rouge allura.
Check Shaker Mixologie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaker Mixologie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
MRS DASH Original Blend Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 OZ SHAKER
Dash Lemon Pepper Seasoning Blend, Kosher, Salt-Free, 2.5 oz Shaker
Dash™ Salt-Free Garlic & Herb Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
Mrs. Dash Southwest Chipotle Salt-Free Seasoning Blend 2.5 oz. Shaker
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


