Is Shaker Pond Ice Cream Blueberry Ice Cream, Blueberry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN STARCHMODIFIED, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, CITRIC ACID.
Check Shaker Pond Ice Cream Blueberry Ice Cream, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaker Pond Ice Cream Blueberry Ice Cream, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


