Is Shakespeare's Chocolate, Toffee Popcorn, Holiday Medley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn Salt, Corn Syrup, Butter, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Corn Oil, Baking Soda, White Chocolate Confectionery Coating: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin Added As An Emulsifier, Salt & Natural Vanilla Flavor, Artifi

Check Shakespeare's Chocolate, Toffee Popcorn, Holiday Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButteryVanillaRich
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping