Is SHAKSHUKA BREAKFAST MILD SAUCE, SHAKSHUKA, MILD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, RED BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES (DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), RED CHILI PUREE (RED CHILI PEPPERS, SALT, CITRIC ACID), SALT, DRIED RED BELL PEPPERS, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, GARLIC, PAPRIKA POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CUMIN POWDER, OLIVE OIL.
Check SHAKSHUKA BREAKFAST MILD SAUCE, SHAKSHUKA, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHAKSHUKA BREAKFAST MILD SAUCE, SHAKSHUKA, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SHAKSHUKA BREAKFAST MILD SAUCE, SHAKSHUKA, MILD is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryCitrusGarlickyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


