Is Shakti Ginger Paste Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Acidifying Agent, Aceetic Acid, Thickening Agent-xanthan Gum

Check Shakti Ginger Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shakti Ginger Paste is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep