Is Shakti Ginger Paste Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Salt, Acidifying Agent, Aceetic Acid, Thickening Agent-xanthan Gum

Check Shakti Ginger Paste against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shakti Ginger Paste is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep