Is Shameless Snacks OMG Peach Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Glycerin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Natural Peach Flavor, Sucralose, ß-carotene (for color), maltodextrin, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate (for color).
Check Shameless Snacks OMG Peach Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shameless Snacks OMG Peach Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Reviews
I’m shocked I love these
Delicious - was shocked to see it wasn’t fodmap
lowfodmop•Oct 27, 2023
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


