Is SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER BAR - 110G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Palmate, Palm Kernelate, Palm Kernel Acid, Glycerin, Chloride, Aloe Barbadadensis Leaf, Talc, Parfum (Cedarleaf, Eucalyptus, Galbanum, Orange, Wormwood), Essential Oils

Check SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER BAR - 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER BAR - 110G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go