Is Shampoo, Dry, Sea Minerals Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Propane, Butane, Alcohol Denat., Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Linoleamidopropyl Ethyldimonium Ethosulfate & Dimethyl Lauramine Isostearate, Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower Seed Oil, Hedychium Coronarium Root Extract, Macrocystis Pyrifera (Kelp) Extract, Panthenol, Glycerin, Silica, Isopropyl Myristate Fragrance, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Butylphenyl Methylpropional Linalool, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone.
Check Shampoo, Dry, Sea Minerals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shampoo, Dry, Sea Minerals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shampoo, Dry, Sea Minerals is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


