Is Shamrock and Sour Cream Potato Crisps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes (63%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Whole Milk Powder (_Milk_), Lactose (_Milk_), Dried Whey (_Milk_), Sugar, Onion, Acidity Regulator: [Lactic acid (_Milk_), Calcium lactate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid], Dried Cheese (_Milk_), Garlic Powder, Parsley, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring (_Milk_), Shamrock Extract.
Check Shamrock and Sour Cream Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shamrock and Sour Cream Potato Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


