Is Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3.

Check Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast