Is Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamins A & D.
Check Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Shamrock Farms 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep


