Is Shamrock Farms Half And Half, 1 Pint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 1% of: Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Citrate, and Carrageenan

Check Shamrock Farms Half And Half, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shamrock Farms Half And Half, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Milk · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeCooking