Is Shamrock Farms Homemade Vanilla Whipping Cream, Homemade Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NONFAT MILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check Shamrock Farms Homemade Vanilla Whipping Cream, Homemade Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shamrock Farms Homemade Vanilla Whipping Cream, Homemade Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


