Is Shamrock Farms Rockin' Protein Builder Chocolate Protein Shake Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Cocoa, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Soluble Corn Fiber, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Shamrock Farms Rockin' Protein Builder Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking