Is Shamrock Farms Strawberry Milkshake - 1qt Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Dipotassium Phosphate, Red 40, Vitamins A & D.

Check Shamrock Farms Strawberry Milkshake - 1qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shamrock Farms Strawberry Milkshake - 1qt is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking