Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shamrock Farms Vitamin D Milk - 12 fl oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Nonfat Milk, Vitamin D.

Check Shamrock Farms Vitamin D Milk - 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shamrock Farms Vitamin D Milk - 12 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetFry's

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Shamrock Farms Vitamin D Milk - 12 fl oz | Spoonful