Is Shamrock Rockin' Protein Builder Max Chocolate Protein Shake Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Cocoa, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Soluble Corn Fiber. Contains less than 1% of: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Salt, Sucralose, Carrageenan, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, and Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Shamrock Rockin' Protein Builder Max Chocolate Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go