Is Shan Mutton Biyani Rice Masala 60g Meat Lamb Recipe Seasoning Mix Spices Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turmeric, Paprika, Salt, Red Chili, Dill Seed, Papain, Green Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Cardamom, Cumin, Ginger, Garlic, Thatch Screw Pine, Halal
Check Shan Mutton Biyani Rice Masala 60g Meat Lamb Recipe Seasoning Mix Spices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Mutton Biyani Rice Masala 60g Meat Lamb Recipe Seasoning Mix Spices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Shan Mutton Biyani Rice Masala 60g Meat Lamb Recipe Seasoning Mix Spices is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


