Is Shan Seasoning Mix Fish Biryani 50g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices
Check Shan Seasoning Mix Fish Biryani 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Seasoning Mix Fish Biryani 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shan Seasoning Mix Fish Biryani 50g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


