Is Shan Seekh Kabab Recipe and Seasoning Mix Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Red Chili, Himalayan Pink Salt, Coriander, Musk Melon, Ginger, All Spice, Long Black Pepper, Cumin, Clove, Bay Leaf, Garlic, Roasted Chick Pea, Carom, Dried Papaya Powder, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Sodium Phosphate, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent)
Check Shan Seekh Kabab Recipe and Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Seekh Kabab Recipe and Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shan Seekh Kabab Recipe and Seasoning Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking


