Is Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Ginger, Garlic, Gr

Check Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shan Spice Mix for Chicken Ginger, 1.75 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Pouch, Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling