Is Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chilli, Paprika, Coriander, Salt, Dehydrated Onion, Garlic, Ginger, Fenugreek Leaves, Cinnamon, Carom, Clove, Turmeric, Brown Cardamom, Cumin, Black Pepper, Citric Acid (E330), Maltodextrin, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Silicondioxide, Dried Mango Powder, Wheat Flour
Check Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shan Spice Mix for Fish Seasoning 50g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


