Is Shandy Carib Lime Beer 275Ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Beer, Sugar, Natural Lemon-lime Flavour, Citric Acid, Caramel 150C
Check Shandy Carib Lime Beer 275Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shandy Carib Lime Beer 275Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shandy Carib Lime Beer 275Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beer · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


