Is Shape Shake Cocos Crisp Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wheyprotein Concentrate Instant (Contains Sunflower Lecithin), Calcium Caseinate, Inu/in, Coconut F/akes, Flavour, Carnipure Taftrate, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Stevio/ Glycosides)
Check Shape Shake Cocos Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shape Shake Cocos Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


