Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Shape Shake Protein, Schokolade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheyprotein Concentrate Instant (Contains Sunflower/ecithin), Calcium Caseinate, Inuli, Coona Powder /Ow-fat, Flavour, Carnipure Tartrate, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Acidli Nitric Acid, Sweetener (Stevio/ Glycosides)

Check Shape Shake Protein, Schokolade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Shape Shake Protein, Schokolade | Spoonful