Is Shape shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Instant Whey Protein Concentrate, Contains Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Caseinate, Inulin, Defatted Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Carnipure Tartrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Shape shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shape shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


