Is Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Panty: Nylon (84%), Spandex (16%). Leg: Nylon (85%), Spandex (15%).

Check Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Garment