Is Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Panty: Nylon (84%), Spandex (16%). Leg: Nylon (85%), Spandex (15%).
Check Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Shaper Pantyhose - Nude - Sheer Toe - Size Q is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Garment


