Is Shapes Sausage Sizzle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Antioxidants (E304, E307b (From Soy), Soy Lecithin)), Cornflour (Maize), Sugar, Salt, Flavour (Milk), Yeast Extract, Baking Powder, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract, Spice, Carob, Beef Fat, Tomato Powder, Tea Powder, Contains Gluten Containing Cereals, Milk And Soy
Check Shapes Sausage Sizzle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shapes Sausage Sizzle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


