This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Color (yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1).

Check Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Shaq-a-licious Shaq-a-licious XL Gummies | Spoonful